3, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+90.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+92.0%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1