Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,950
+10.2%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PA
← Back to All Properties