Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LUDLOW ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+142.7%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5BJ
← Back to All Properties