Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+32.3%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,950
+9.9%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 19 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties