Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-19.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+15.4%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties