Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TOTTENHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 1QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+55.8%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995
+103.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 1QL
← Back to All Properties