29, RUSLAND DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£128,000+57.1%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+22.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1