Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REDSHANK PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3JR
← Back to All Properties