Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4PZ
← Back to All Properties