Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NORTHBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
-9.4%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+90.2%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+102.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3NP
← Back to All Properties