27, CROSSLANDS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.4%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+218.4%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Detached
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+92.4%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1