Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+38.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+53.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JS
← Back to All Properties