32, MITRE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+187.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+7.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1