Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+52.3%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+11.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3GG
← Back to All Properties