19, SPENCER CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23066.7%
Price Change
+£138,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£139,000+23066.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£138,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600-99.1%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£68,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1