Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEE TERRACE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+193.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1UB
← Back to All Properties