Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LULWORTH CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+87.6%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+201.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NN
← Back to All Properties