Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+37.8%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
-6.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+61.1%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,600
+36.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties