52, VERNON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£635,000+84.1%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+172.7%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+48.8%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1