Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OTTER WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+103.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8LB
← Back to All Properties