Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties