83, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.1%
Price Change
+£257,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+381.1%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£257,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,550-59.0%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1