136, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 9TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+34.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1