Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BERRIEDALE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+58.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+219.9%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£73,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,600
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8EH
← Back to All Properties