Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TWISS AVENUE, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+69.2%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+0.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5NU
← Back to All Properties