Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE PLAIN, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.8%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+166.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3BZ
← Back to All Properties