Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, QUEENS COURT, 91, HIGH ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+16.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,700
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6JL
← Back to All Properties