69, GRAHAM STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.0%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+327.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750-7.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1