Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOLES STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-7.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+6.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1LN
← Back to All Properties