Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RED KITE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5BF
← Back to All Properties