71A, POOLE ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+70.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+27.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+57.5%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1