15, RYDAL AVENUE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L34 2SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+13.5%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000+129.0%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-20.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1