Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+33.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
-19.5%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+140.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+166.7%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HT
← Back to All Properties