Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+89.1%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+76.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7FR
← Back to All Properties