Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHURCH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+93.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8AL
← Back to All Properties