67, OLD LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.9%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£146,950+193.9%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-41.2%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1