12, CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,500+14.7%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+89.1%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1