Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,800
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£47,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,800
+36.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+26.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+53.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties