Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, NINESPRINGS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 9NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+93.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 9NZ
← Back to All Properties