Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000
+57.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+53.0%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+83.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties