Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GOODACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+16.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+17.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5LZ
← Back to All Properties