Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROMWELL DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LB
← Back to All Properties