Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 3QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+88.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3QU
← Back to All Properties