Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FINLAND ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+92.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+56.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+87.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QN
← Back to All Properties