Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,000
+65.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+24.2%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,850
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties