Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, YALE ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-13.2%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 2JN
← Back to All Properties