Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORFOLK HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+51.2%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+15.5%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+39.2%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+8.2%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RP
← Back to All Properties