32, FLETTON AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+5.3%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+137.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1