Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+2.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+33.1%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-26.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties