Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,500
+26.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,000
+113.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£187,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5RU
← Back to All Properties